LIGA LFP 10/11 - sinkrisma
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (ESPANYOL)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (ESPANYOL)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JAVIER CAMUNAS (OSASUNA)
10
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO FARINOS (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver