LIGA LFP 10/11 - hoktorren11
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5MALAGA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5MALAGA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
20
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
10
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5MALAGA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver