LIGA LFP 10/11 - karregui
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver