LIGA LFP 10/11 - txustiut
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver