LIGA LFP 10/11 - AndoniAA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver