LIGA LFP 10/11 - aittonaxabier
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver