LIGA LFP 10/11 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (REAL MADRID)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver