LIGA LFP 10/11 - txilepitiman
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver