LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - telmach10
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver