LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - azilluirsen
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
20
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN ZACCARDO (PARMA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Volver