LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - lokoabreu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
24
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
8
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
36
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
8
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
30
Volver