LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
36
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
GIORGIO CHIELLINI (JUVENTUS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
GIORGIO CHIELLINI (JUVENTUS)
0
Volver