LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - Eider_Irigoyen
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
24
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
16
GRUPO 2PALERMO
9
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
26
GRUPO 2PALERMO
27
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2PALERMO
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
Volver