LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - han-solo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
PARMA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
12
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
15
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
PARMA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
15
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
14
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
PARMA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (UDINESE)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver