LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - ander500
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
BARI
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2GENOA
12
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
36
BARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
21
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
28
BARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
BARI
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
6
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
BARI
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO NESTA (AC MILAN)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
Volver