LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - txelabanda
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
28
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
Volver