LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - xabierml
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
36
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
4
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Volver