LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - gartzaia
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
12
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2LAZIO
33
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
IGOR BUDAN (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
15
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver