LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - gallodepelea
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO A.SANTANA (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE PERROTTA (ROMA)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (FIORENTINA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE PERROTTA (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
GENNARO SARDO (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
36
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
DANIELE GASTALDELLO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GENNARO SARDO (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
Volver