LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - margui.r
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
GRUPO 3TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3TAKAYUKI MORIMOTO (CATANIA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Volver