LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - akrog_etutam
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3BARI
12
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BARI
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
BARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
GENOA
9
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3BARI
8
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3BARI
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BARI
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
GENOA
6
GRUPO 3BARI
20
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
28
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver