LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - Kubalosis
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
8
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARCO BORRIELLO (ROMA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
48
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
10
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO B. ALMIRON (BARI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Volver