LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - u.velado
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BARI
12
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3BARI
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BARI
8
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3BARI
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3BARI
0
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
15
Volver