LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - Gaztegaizto
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BARI
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BARI
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BARI
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BARI
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BARI
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BARI
0
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BARI
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOHN A.RIISE (ROMA)
0
Volver