LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - alpado1983
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
20
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
14
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
36
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
0
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUEL B.RIVAS (BARI)
15
GIAMPIERO PINZI (UDINESE)
0
Volver