LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - TamyCeit
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CATANIA
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CATANIA
20
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
Volver