LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - biojpe33
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
28
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GENOA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
Volver