PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - koreadelnorte
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
LOIC REMY (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
3
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
4
SWANSEA
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2LOIC REMY (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
4
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
12
SWANSEA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
21
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
SWANSEA
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
30
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SWANSEA
24
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
25
GRUPO 2DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
8
SWANSEA
44
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 2DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
GRUPO 4YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
20
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
15
YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
4
SWANSEA
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
14
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
FABIO BORINI (LIVERPOOL)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
Volver