PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - darkogol
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA
4
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
3
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
24
SWANSEA
16
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
12
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
SWANSEA
4
ASTON VILLA
36
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
SWANSEA
20
SUNDERLAND
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
24
SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
28
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
45
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
20
SWANSEA
44
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GRUPO 4DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
20
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
0
SUNDERLAND
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (SWANSEA)
0
ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
Volver