PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - metaziri
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
3
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
18
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
21
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
44
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
NORWICH CITY
36
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
0
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
35
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
Volver