PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - NMedarde
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
14
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
14
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
14
GRUPO 3MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
28
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
28
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
GRUPO 3MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
30
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
21
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
48
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
52
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
GRUPO 3MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
24
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
15
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
20
GRUPO 5SOUTHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
Volver