PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - bixentekabron13
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
STOKE CITY
8
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
3
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
24
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
STOKE CITY
4
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
12
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
28
STOKE CITY
4
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
28
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
STOKE CITY
52
SWANSEA
44
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
28
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
STOKE CITY
8
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLES N`ZOGBIA (ASTON VILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
20
STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
0
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
21
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
CHARLES N`ZOGBIA (ASTON VILLA)
0
Volver