PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - vanbasten
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SUNDERLAND
24
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
SUNDERLAND
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
SUNDERLAND
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SUNDERLAND
28
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SUNDERLAND
24
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
25
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
21
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SUNDERLAND
16
SWANSEA
44
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
15
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
21
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
SUNDERLAND
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
24
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
0
SUNDERLAND
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
35
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
36
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
Volver