PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - manu_harmey
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
4
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
24
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
14
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
4
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
14
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
20
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
28
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
48
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SWANSEA
44
STOKE CITY
52
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
20
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
0
STOKE CITY
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
BRYAN RUIZ (FULHAM)
0
SHINJI KAGAWA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4ASHLEY YOUNG (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
Volver