SERIE A 12/13 - txortana
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
CATANIA
32
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
UDINESE
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
CATANIA
8
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
CATANIA
16
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
CATANIA
28
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
15
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
8
CATANIA
36
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
NICOLA POZZI (SIENA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
DOUKARA SOULEYMANE (CATANIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
CATANIA
28
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
DOUKARA SOULEYMANE (CATANIA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
NICOLA POZZI (SIENA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
CATANIA
16
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
30
DOUKARA SOULEYMANE (CATANIA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
NICOLA POZZI (SIENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
CATANIA
28
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
DOUKARA SOULEYMANE (CATANIA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
NICOLA POZZI (SIENA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
CATANIA
16
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4NICOLA POZZI (SIENA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOUKARA SOULEYMANE (CATANIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
Volver