SERIE A 12/13 - kontuz.dordoka
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
ATALANTA
4
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (CHIEVO VERONA)
48
GRUPO 4ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
8
FIORENTINA
36
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4TORINO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
FIORENTINA
28
ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
4
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ISHAK BELFODIL (PARMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
6
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
8
FIORENTINA
16
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
FIORENTINA
52
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2NICKLAS BENDTNER (JUVENTUS)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
45
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2ROMA
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
FIORENTINA
20
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2NICKLAS BENDTNER (JUVENTUS)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
35
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
45
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver