SERIE A 12/13 - gallodepelea
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
36
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
0
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
3
UDINESE
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
PALERMO
20
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 4VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
45
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
PALERMO
24
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
21
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
21
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
PALERMO
16
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3NICOLAS ANELKA (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
PALERMO
8
PARMA
8
GRUPO 4TORINO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
PALERMO
4
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 4PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
PALERMO
24
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (TORINO)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
PALERMO
16
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (TORINO)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
PALERMO
16
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO A.SANTANA (TORINO)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
Volver