SERIE A 12/13 - sinkrisma
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
24
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
20
PALERMO
20
GRUPO 4PESCARA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
48
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
GENOA
4
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
GENOA
16
PALERMO
8
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
PALERMO
4
GRUPO 4PESCARA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2UDINESE
15
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
GENOA
12
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
GENOA
4
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
45
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GENOA
20
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
EMANUELE CALAIO (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR SEGUNDO IBARBO (CAGLIARI)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
30
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
Volver