SERIE A 12/13 - sportikus
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
24
CATANIA
32
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
48
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
LAZIO
3
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
20
CATANIA
8
GRUPO 4TORINO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
GENOA
4
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
CATANIA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
GENOA
16
CATANIA
36
GRUPO 4TORINO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
CATANIA
28
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
24
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
36
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
GENOA
12
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
21
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
28
GENOA
4
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4TORINO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
45
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GENOA
20
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4TORINO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
MAICOSUEL DE MATOS (UDINESE)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
Volver