SERIE A 12/13 - Bermesevic
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
2
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PARMA
36
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 2LAZIO
3
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
PARMA
4
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
PARMA
28
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
28
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
4
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
PARMA
8
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
8
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
PARMA
36
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
PARMA
36
BOLOGNA
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
21
GRUPO 3MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
PARMA
12
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
30
Volver