LIGA LFP 13/14 - aitzol79
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
30
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
40
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
40
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
ESPANYOL
40
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
ESPANYOL
12
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
30
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
36
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
30
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
18
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
ESPANYOL
24
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
MOUNIR EL HAMDAOUI (MALAGA)
36
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
JONATHAN PEREIRA (VILLARREAL)
15
Volver