LIGA LFP 13/14 - Txapelduna1
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
4
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
30
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
30
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
40
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
36
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
12
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
30
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4ORIOL RIERA (OSASUNA)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
48
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
36
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3CESC FABREGAS (FC BARCELONA)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
18
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
GRUPO 4ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
Volver