LIGA LFP 13/14 - ekain2003
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
BETIS
9
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
CELTA DE VIGO
48
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
GRUPO 4JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
30
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
15
BETIS
9
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
BETIS
15
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
60
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
BETIS
9
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
40
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
27
BETIS
3
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
0
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
BETIS
3
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5RODRIGO RIOS (UD ALMERIA)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
15
EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
30
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
50
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FERNANDO SORIANO (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 5EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
0
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5VALLADOLID
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2DAVID VILLA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3ALEXIS SANCHEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (UD ALMERIA)
0
HARIS SEFEROVIC (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
JEREMY PERBET (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5EDUARDO ALBACAR (ELCHE)
15
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
Volver