PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - abuztuak17
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
12
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
36
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
30
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
20
SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
15
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
32
SWANSEA
32
STOKE CITY
32
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
15
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver