PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - tayfun21
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
FULHAM
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
FULHAM
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
FULHAM
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
FULHAM
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
FULHAM
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
FULHAM
12
SWANSEA
32
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
FULHAM
24
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
FULHAM
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CRAIG GARDNER (SUNDERLAND)
15
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
Volver