PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - LOREA005
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
36
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
30
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
30
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
STOKE CITY
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
24
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
6
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
14
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
SCOTT SINCLAIR (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver