PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - ekain2003
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
36
SUNDERLAND
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
12
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
15
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
SWANSEA
12
SUNDERLAND
0
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
SWANSEA
8
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
20
SWANSEA
28
SUNDERLAND
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
48
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
8
SUNDERLAND
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
72
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
32
SWANSEA
32
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
40
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
12
SWANSEA
16
ASTON VILLA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
0
SWANSEA
16
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
Volver