PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - HaritzKo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
NORWICH CITY
4
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
24
NORWICH CITY
16
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
40
NORWICH CITY
20
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
72
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
NORWICH CITY
36
STOKE CITY
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
8
NORWICH CITY
4
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
4
NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
Volver