PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - aitormahou
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3FABIO BORINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SOUTHAMPTON
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
24
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
FABIO BORINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4TOMAS ROSICKY (ARSENAL)
0
KENWYNE JONES (CARDIFF CITY)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (SWANSEA)
0
Volver