PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - txustiut
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
STOKE CITY
36
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
24
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
40
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
12
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
STOKE CITY
32
ASTON VILLA
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
8
ASTON VILLA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
4
STOKE CITY
4
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
Volver